Devana Dogs Feb 2023 - Results

Sat 18th CLASS 2: S/M/I/L Agility Combined 4-7     JUDGE: Kevin Parvin

Ring: 1     Course Time: 55     Course Length: 0

PlaceRNHandlerDogFaultsTimeFault TotalRun Off
112Katerina CosfordDrumindoney MemphisC56.0671.067 
236Jody LeilKinnadie Bracken547.5475.000 
328Val KiddBruich Laddie AWP550.0425.000 
458Miree QuechonByquy ConquestC60.4295.429 
538Marisa MackenzieOllie IvorC62.1467.146 
615Abigail CouttsKenquince Galliant Gal557.6377.637 
760Miree QuechonCarozza Luna de Pastel1050.96710.000 
849Kelly MilneBannetstane Cedar Lad1052.44410.000 
950Kelly MilneGinja Ninja At Donakell564.25414.254 
 56Pamela PickardSpeedy Inquisitive Ozzy AW(B)E 
 74Lynn WintonThey call me Mr gigglesE 
 6Mhairi BrierleyLord Bally MuckE 
 68Audrey WaiteKopey Tills HillsE 
 53Tamsin MorrisFingal Dingle Morris YorkE 
 51Kelly MilneShaggy Dabby Doo at DonakellE 
 71Trish WhiteHayganwire OronsayE 
 73Lynn WintonTapaidh Eidin CailimE 
 29Val KiddLa Phroaig PeatE 
 10Alan ClarkBlackthorn Cally BridgeE 
 66Dorothee VennFunFastQuick Kuri CrackerE 
 
Copyright © 2015-26 Showtime Online. All rights reserved. | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy